Headstones

Please wait a minute for the file to download.

Home Page

Nov 1, 2004: Welcome to our newest addition to the Rhodes Jewish Museum web site that enables you to view hundreds of tombstones located in the Jewish cemetery of Rhodes. The tombstones are dated from the 1840ís to the 1940ís. This helps people interested in their family roots and genealogical research. These tombstones have been digitally photographed by Aron Hasson.

To view a particular photo: locate the last name that is listed alphabetically. Then click on the tombstone number highlighted in blue on the right. Please note there are different spelling for the same name and we have spelled the names in the most familiar way.

Also note that this is the beginning of the project and it may take some time to complete. In addition, there may be some incorrect data so please bear with us until we fine-tune the information.


LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEFAMILYROW#DATEDATE
ABOUAFJOSEPHDE SINIFTA7556881928
ALHADEFFABRAHAM DE BARUCH121756361876
ALHADEFFABRAAMFEI HAIM351956491889
ALHADEFFABRAHAM32256891929
ALHADEFFABRAHAM 261656601900
ALHADEFFBEHORDE ISAAC251956961936
ALHADEFFBEHOR CALI192056891929
ALHADEFFBEHOR SAUL19656??
ALHADEFFBEHORA-HANULADE DAVID1256911931
ALHADEFFBULISSA ESCETMICHAEL/JACOV13256101850
ALHADEFFBULISSA MAZALTOVESCET ABRAHAM16256711911
ALHADEFFDAVIDBENJAHIEL1156751915
ALHADEFFDAVIDDE MOSHE2856991939
ALHADEFFDAVIDDE NISSIM29756781918
ALHADEFFESTERULADE BEHOR-SHAUL221756871927
ALHADEFFESTERULADE GHIDULEA252456901930
ALHADEFFESTERULAESCET HAIM141456501890
ALHADEFFESTREADE JOSEPH62056491889
ALHADEFFGABRIELDE ISAAC1156981938
ALHADEFFGABRIEL SALOMON13356691909
ALHADEFFHAIM351156731913
ALHADEFFHANULADE HAIM351256801920
ALHADEFFHANULADE MOSHE252156961936
ALHADEFFISAACDE ABRAHAM111656601900
ALHADEFFISAACDE JACOV131456651905
ALHADEFFISAAC263156281868
ALHADEFFISAAC BEHORJEUSC1A19156511891
ALHADEFFISAAC SAUL19756881928
ALHADEFFJACOB131256561896
ALHADEFFJACOVDE ABRAHAM6257021942
ALHADEFFJACOVDE PERAHIA31956541894
ALHADEFFJAHIELBEN DAVID1556701910
ALHADEFFJAMIEL242656371877
ALHADEFFJEUSCIA DE ABRAHAM19256931933
ALHADEFFJOSEPHDE MORDAHAI281756851925
ALHADEFFJOSEPH191856621902
ALHADEFFJOSEPH242556871927
ALHADEFFLEADE SHALOM221856761916
ALHADEFFLEARAHAIM DE JAHIEL36256931933
ALHADEFFMAIR13156671907
ALHADEFFMASLIAH191756841924
ALHADEFFMAZALTOV DE JACOV131356761916
ALHADEFFMAZALTOVDE MORENO51715011501
ALHADEFFMAZALTOV281856851925
ALHADEFFMERCADA SIMHADE MORENO MASHAH5557011941
ALHADEFFMICHAELDE JACOV42656941934
ALHADEFFMILHABEN ABRAHAM152356581898
ALHADEFFMIRIAMDE HAIM32256991939
ALHADEFFMOSHEDE ABRAHAM252056851925
ALHADEFFMOSHEDE JACOV171056141854
ALHADEFFMUSCION SAMUELDE SEINAT9956721912
ALHADEFFNISSIMDE PERAHIA4457011941
ALHADEFFNISSIM DE SEMAH261056621902
ALHADEFFNISSIM81856791919
ALHADEFFORIEL BEHORSAMUEL37656801920
ALHADEFFORIEL HAIM223056431883
ALHADEFFPALOMBA DE JACOV32156391879
ALHADEFFPERAHIADE ABRAHAM223356881928
ALHADEFFPERAHIAREVEHULA272456941934
ALHADEFFPERAHIA272356831923
ALHADEFFPERLADE RAFFAELI183456791919
ALHADEFFRACHELBEN ISAAC131156711911
ALHADEFFRACHELBEN SAUL131056781918
ALHADEFFRACHELDE ABRAHAM5157011941
ALHADEFFRACHELESCET JACOV19956661906
ALHADEFFRACHELEDE BEHOR-ISAAC252256931933
ALHADEFFRAHAMINDE JAHIEL36156971937
ALHADEFFREEIALDE PERAHIA243156411881
ALHADEFFREINABEN MOSE9656811921
ALHADEFFREVECABEN SALOMON ISAAC42957001940
ALHADEFFRISULADE ISAAC37856651905
ALHADEFFRISULA352956681908
ALHADEFFRUBENDE ISAAC19856661906
ALHADEFFSALOMANBEN JAKIEL71156751915
ALHADEFFSALOMON DE JOSEPH221656891929
ALHADEFFSALOMON19356581898
ALHADEFFSAMUELDE PERAHIA37756651905
ALHADEFFSAMUEL311656641904
ALHADEFFSAMUEL JACOV9856??
ALHADEFFSAMUELEDE JEUSCHIA352256611901
ALHADEFFSAMUELE281256621902
ALHADEFFSARA CELEBITURIEL102956841924
ALHADEFFSAROTADE ISAAC242756711911
ALHADEFFSAROTADE ISAAC SAUL2656991939
ALHADEFFSAROTA DE SAUL2456891929
ALHADEFFSAULBEN NISSIM81756661906
ALHADEFFSIGNORADE ISAAC5456571897
ALHADEFFSIGNORADE JOSEPH222156791919
ALHADEFFSIGNORADE SAMUEL26956631903
ALHADEFFSIMHAESHET JACOV32056511891
ALHANAABRAAM371356571897
ALKANABULISSADE ABRAHAM ELKANA312456781918
ALKANAELIAHOVELKANA312356871927
ALKANAESTHERDE HIZKIA22656991939
ALKANAGUIDALIA232156951935
ALKANAISAACDE ABRAHAM241156851925
ALKANAJEUDABEN NISSIM103256781918
ALKANAJOSEPHALKANA34956791919
ALKANAMATATIAKONI342356831923
ALKANAMOSHE27756541894
ALKANANATAN241856931933
ALHANAREINA323256701910
ALLOYISAACBEN HAIM142156451885
ALMELEHAARON292256621902
ALMELEHAARON30356631903
ALMELEHABRAAMDE ISAAC371956951935
ALMELEHBEHORDE JOSEPH292756701910
ALMELEHCADEN30456631903
ALMELEHESTHERDE BEHOR HAIM4257011941
ALMELEHHAIMBEHOR322956791919
ALMELEHJACOVDE MOSE322256601900
ALMELEHJACOV312756671907
ALMELEHJACOV312756671907
ALMELEHJOSEPHDE ISAAC331756941934
ALMELEHJOSEPHDE SHALOMO292656601900
ALMELEHJOSEPH292356641904
ALMELEHJOSEPH30256711911
ALMELEHMAZALTOVDE JACOV312856601900
ALMELEHRACHELDE RAHMIN MOSHE3157001940
ALMELEHSAMUEL3718
ALMELEHSHALOMODE HAIM292556731913
ALMELEHTAMAR MIRIAMDE JACOV312956631903
AMATOABRAAM362856871927
AMATOBEHOR-DAVIDDE JAHIEL161256691909
AMATODAVIDMOSHE22856991939
AMATO ESTERULADE NISSIM JOSEPH51556571897
AMATOESTHERESCET JACOV213056791919
AMATOESTREAJEUDA57041944
AMATOHAIMDE MOSE321556641904
AMATOHAIM32256541894
AMATOISAACBENVENISTE3431
AMATOISAACDE HAIM26556951935
AMATOISAACDE MOSE RAFFEL221556951935
AMATOISAACDE NISSIM JOSEPH51756801920
AMATOJEUDA11856511891
AMATOLEADE MOSHE25156651905
AMATOMAZALTOVDE RABENO1856811921
AMATOMERCADAMOSE32156441884
AMATOMICHAEL JACOBBEN SARAH12056981938
AMATOMIRO341956971937
AMATOMIROHA201156741914
AMATOMOSES162856761916
AMATOMOSHEDE ISAAC81356721912
AMATOMYRIAMHAIM ABRAHAM321656791919
AMATONISSIMDE ISAAC81456841924
AMATONISSIMDE JOSEPH51356621902
AMATONISSIM SIMON152156911931
AMATO RACHELDE ISAAC81156721912
AMATORACHELDE NISSIM JOSEPH51456071847
AMATORAFFAEL MOSHE19456551895
AMATOREVECADE DAVID JAHIEL161356701910
AMATOROSADO VARA32356791919
AMATOSALOMON81256911931
ANGELBULISSA REINADE ABRAHAM11056981938
ANGELLUNA CLARAESCET NISSIM192156581898
ANGELSAROTAESCET JACOV31656991939
ARDITIEFRAIMDE ABRAHAM23156981938
ARUGHETIFLORADE JACOV31756991939
ARUGHETIISAAC MOSHE163256921932
ARUGHETIJACOV163156941934
ARUGHETIJEUDADE MEUSHENI
ARUGHETIMAZALTOV37956601900
ARUGHETISHALOM202456761916
ARUGHETISOL SALOMON202556921932
AVIZARRESEIMHADE MOSHE61957021942
AVZARADELBARUH22856891929
AVZARADELBULISSA HANULADE JACOV22456991939
AVZARADEL DAVIDDE ESTHER61657021942
AVZARADELGIAMILAESCET ABRAHAM83456571897
AVZARADELISAACDE BARUCH41756091849
AVZARADEL ISAAC11956631903
AVZARADELJACOBDE ISAAC352856691909
AVZARADELJACOVBEN ABRAHAM221056851925
AVZARADELMAYER BARUH22956811921
AVZARADELMAZALTOVESCET JACOV221156671907
AVZARADELNISSIMANGEL341856971937
AVZARADEL ORV ISAAC111156621902
AVZARADEL REINAESCET ISSAC111056621902
BEHORSAMUELHAIM30156581898
BENATARBULISSADE MOSHE810
BENATARBULISSAISAAC291956971937
BENATARCADEN ESTHERISAAC161756781918
BENATARCLARA371456881928
BENATARDAVID GABRIEL11056741914
BENATARELIAU SADIK3156781918
BENATARGIAMILADE SAMUEL11856561896
BENATARHAIMDE YOMTOV201756581898
BENATARHAIM JOSEPH3256331873
BENATARISAAC17556461886
BENATARJEUDA20756681908
BENATARLEON ISAAC291856611901
BENATARMAZALTOVDE MICHAEL JACOV101956731913
BENATARMOSHEDE GABRIEL11356981938
BENATARMOSHE141556691909
BENATARRACHELDE ISAAC17656731913
BENATARRACHELDE MOSHE201556951935
BENATARRAFFAELDE MICHAEL JACOV101856891929
BENATARSALOMON529
BENATARSAMUELDE HAIM203056961936
BENATARURIEL HAIM92956791919
BENUNAARON33756721912
BENUNABRAHAMDE BARUH2020
BENUNABRAHAM102056??
BENUNBEHORDE SAMUEL51256781918
BENUNBEHORADE DAVID9457041944
BENUNDAVIDEDE MOSHE1956981938
BENUNISAAC33856711911
BENUNISRAELDE BARUH201856651905
BENUNJOSEPH33956471887
BENUNMAZALTOVDE HAIM6357021942
BENUNMIRUJOSEPH331056701910
BENUNORIEL COUNIOV371056521892
BENUNRACHEL33656701910
BENUNSAMUEL9257041944
BENUNSAMUEL102156331873
BENVENISTECADENDE DAVID15656631903
BENVENISTEDAVID15556381878
BENVENISTEESTREA10357041944
BENVENISTEHAIM DAVID141356601900
BENVENISTEHASDAI27956801920
BENVENISTEISAACDE DAVID72756701910
BENVENISTEJACOVDE ISAAC171656921932
BENVENISTEJEUDABEN CADEN15756881928
BENVENISTELEADE NESSIM11556981938
BENVENISTEMAZLTOVDE PEROME ????361556701910
BENVENISTEMAZALTOV SARINADE ISAAC2356991939
BENVENISTENISSIMDE ABRAHAM72656731913
BENVENISTENISSIM10456591899
BENVENISTENISSIM10557041944
BERROBENSIONDE JESCIAIA21556991939
BERROGIAMILANISSIM341656631903
BERROISAAC18156661906
BERROJEUDADE HAIM121156291869
BERROMOSHE271656741914
BERROMOSHE28156761916
BERRORACHELRUBEN28256951935
BERRORAFFAEL HAIMDE MOSE341556501890
BINUNRUBEN
BIRATTAZIMBULDE JACOB11256631903
BITONJOSEPHDE MOSHE102656821922
BITONMORDOHAIDE MOSHE102556621902
BITONMOSHEDE MORDEHAI102456??
BUTONRACHELHAIM181156391879
CADRANELHAIM 51956941934
CADRENELREBECCADE DAVID BENSION1956861926
CAPELLUTOABRAAM 321356971937
CAPELUTOABRAHAMDE BEHOR71256811921
CAPELUTOBARUHDE MOSHE211456721912
CAPELUTOBEHORDE JOSEPH92256571897
CAPELUTOBEHOR RAHAMIN6957021942
CAPELUTOBEHORADE DAVID13556901930
CAPELUTOBULISSA DINA ISAAC2956771917
CAPELUTOBULISSA ESTRELLA 1656981938
CAPELUTOCADENDE RUBEN21056741914
CAPELUTODAVID DE RAFFEL JOSEPH13456361876
CAPELUTODAVID31756861926
CAPELUTOELIAUDE JOSEPH92456651905
CAPELUTOESTHERDE GHIDALIA92156511891
CAPELUTOESTHER CLARAESCET RUBEN21156801920
CAPELUTOFASANADE ELIAU92056871927
CAPELUTOGIAMILAMAIR BARUIT7156031843
CAPELUTOGIDALIASALVATOR61156911931
CAPELLUTOGIDALIA332056841924
CAPELUTOHAIM DE DAVID23056791919
CAPELUTOHAIMDE JOSEPH25356841924
CAPELUTOHAIMDE JOSEPH272156721912
CAPELLUTOHAIM 34756591899
CAPELLUTOHAIM362056611901
CAPELUTOHIZKIADE BARUCH211656751915
CAPELUTOISAACDE CELEBON2856671907
CAPELUTOISAACDE ISRAEL JACOV152756551895
CAPELUTOISRAELDE JACOB11356601900
CAPELUTOJACOB25556681908
CAPELUTOJEUDADE JOSEPH92356701910
CAPELUTOJEUDA31656721912
CAPELUTOJEUSCIADE JACOB11456771917
CAPELUTOJOSEPH171456??
CAPELLUTOJOSEPH331456631903
CAPELUTOLEADE ISAAC7256881928
CAPELLUTOLUNADE HAIM352456461886
CAPELUTOLUNADE ISAAC5656941934
CAPELUTOLUNADE NESSIM6456841924
CAPELUTOMASLIAH(MICHAEL) BEHOR171856591899
CAPELUTOMAZALTOVDE GHADALIA20256951935
CAPELLUTOMAZALTOVDE MORDEHAI331356661906
CAPELUTOMAZALTOVDE SAMUELE43157001940
CAPELLUTOMORDEHAI331256631903
CAPELUTOMOSHEDE HAIM211956891929
CAPELUTOMOSHEDE HAIM261356951935
CAPELLUTOMOSE'ESTHER362156831923
CAPELLUTOMUJEIDE HAIM361956591899
CAPELLUTOMUSCION331756641904
CAPELUTONISSIMBENGIDA3457031943
CAPELUTONISSIMDE ISAAC7356911931
CAPELUTONISSIMDE JOSEPH11756981938
CAPELUTONISSIM103356701910
CAPELUTORACHELDE MOSHE11956561896
CAPELUTORACHELDE NISSIM272256881928
CAPELUTORACHEL261256871927
CAPELUTORACHELLEBET REIANA6556931933
CAPELUTORAFFAELDE JACOB211556611901
CAPELUTORAFFAEL171756511891
CAPELLUTORAHAMINDE JOSEPH353156431883
CAPELUTOREBECCA273056871927
CAPELUTORICADE SAMUELE HASSON11156401880
CAPELUTOROSADE BEHOR NESSIM103456361876
CAPELLUTOSAROTADE JOSEPH331556951935
CAPELUTOSOLDE GABRIEL111856891929
CAPELUTOVIDADE HAIM25456821922
CAPELUTOVITTORIODE ABRAHAM
CAPELUTOESCET DAVID23156641904
CAPUAREUBEN8356541894
CAPUANOABRAHAMDE NISSIM211856781918
CAPUYABEHOR ELIAUDE HAIM21356991939
CAPUYACADEN MAZALTOVDE HAIM8856391879
CAPUYAHAIMDE MOSHE8556651905
CAPUYAJOSEPHDE ELIAU8256501890
CAPUYAMAZALTOVDE RAFFAEL31356991939
CAPUYAMICHAELDE ABRAHAM8756381878
CAPUYAMIRUDE ELIAU22656921932
CAPUYARACHELDE ELIAU8456??
CAPUYARAFFAELDE SABETAI12956961936
CAPUYAREINADE HAIM MOSHE8656??
CAPUYAREINADE JOSEPH8956411881
CARASSOMAZALTOVDE SAM.181756931933
CARASSOMAZALTOVDE SAMUEL181256931933
CASTORESTHERDE HAIM33656991939
CELEBIBOAZDE HAIM52656881928
CENTAVIAMOSHE51557011941
CODRONAARONDE HAIM
CODRONABRAHAMDE NISSIM131556831923
CODRONBEHORA SIMHA DAVID172156861926
CODRONBENSIONSALOMON227
CODRONCADENDE ABRAHAM5357011941
CODRONDAVIDDE ABRAHAM172056381878
CODRONDONADE JOSEPH FRANCO221956521892
CODRONISAACDE ABRAHAM131656781918
CODRONISAACDE JOSEPH153456641904
CODRONLUNARDE HIZKIA22556611901
CODRONMIRIAMDE NISSIM6456641904
CODRONPALIGORIADE BEHOR MENASCE223156921932
CODRONRACHELDE REUBEN22856921932
CODRONRAFFAEL152856621902
CODRONREBECCA (MUJER)DE SAMUEL ISRAEL26156701910
CODRONRICADE HAIM35256521892
CODRONRISULADE ISAAC253256971937
CODRONRISULA28856801920
CODRONROSADE ABRAHAM131756591899
CODRONSAMUELDE MATALBRIA22956801920
CODRONSARADE SALOMON JEUDA131856311871
COHENAARON213256901930
COHENAARON361456761916
COENABRAAMDE HAIM34856471887
COHENABRAHAM292156791919
COHENALMELEHDE BEHOR212656671907
COHENBEHORDE ABRAHAM231956941934
COHENBEHORDE BARUCH302556781918
COHENBOINADE BARUCH113256381878
COHENBULISSADE HANAN132556891929
COHENBULISSADE RAHAMIN201656751915
COHENBULISSADE SAMULI193256501890
COHEN BULISSAHIZKIA JACOB121656811921
COHENDINADE ELIAKIM71057021942
COHENERZELBEN ELIAKIM22356961936
COHENHAIMDE JEUDA302156821922
COHENHAIM301956601900
COHENHIZKIADE ISRAEL11556341874
COHENHIZKIADE JACOB121556741914
COHENISAACDE ISRAEL52057011941
COHENISAAC132456911931
COHENJACOB133256??
COHENJACOB221256611901
COHENJACOVDE BENSION63056421882
COENJEUDADE HAIM341056411881
COHENJEUDA11856511891
COHENJOSEPHDE HAIM26756961936
COHEN MAZALTOVDE HAIM302056791919
COHENMAZALTOVDE JACOV231756891929
COHENMINAHDE HAIM222256921932
COHENMOSHEDE ELIAKIM132256721912
COHENMOSHEDE NISSIM132156801920
COHENMOSHEDE SALOMON311256671907
COHENMOSE'331856941934
COHENNISSIMDE HAIM52157011941
COHENNISSIMDE JEUDA132056851925
COHENRACHELDE MINA222356891929
COHENRACHELDE NISSIM JEUDA'41857001940
COHENRAFFAELDE ABRAHAM103456??
COHENREBECCADE SALAMON61457021942
COHENREBECCA MAZALTOVDE HAIM263156771917
COHENREINADE ELIAKIM132356721912
COHENRICADE ABRAHAM1256881928
COHENSAMUEL26556641904
COHENSARAH MYRIAMDE HAIM193156??
COHENSIGNORUDE JEUDA51857011941
CONSUL NISSIM JACOV82156861926
CORDOVALABRAHAMDE ISAAC221356891929
CORDOVALMYRIAMDE ABRAHAM221456721912
CORDOVALNATANDE ISAAC191656821922
CORDOVALNISSIMDE ISAAC12456981938
CORDOVALRISULADE NATAN31157001940
CORDOVALSALOMONDE ISAAC26856711911
CORDOVALSARADE ALBERTO9757041944
CORIBEHORA-LEADE JEUDA2256991939
CORIMADEMOISELLESULTANA111157131953
CORIMARIE72757021942
ESTRUGOMAIRBEN SAROTA14256??
ESTRUGOROSAESCET AARON MAIR14356??
FERRERAISRAELJACOB731
FERRERAJACOBCADEN/SOL ISRAEL73056551895
FINZBEHORDE DAVID252856951935
FINZELIAUDE ISRAEL92556941934
FINZESTERULAESCET NATAN101656761916
FINZISAAC341156791919
FINZISRAELDE JAIN302456931933
FINZMAZALTOVDE DAVID252756961936
FINTZMOEHE??????372
FINZMYRIAMDE JOSEPH322156491889
FINZNISSIM ISAAC 25856951935
FINZSAROTA25956951935
FINZZIONDE JOSEPH322056901930
FRANCOAARONDE ISAAC222056801920
FRANCOAARONDE JOSEPH HAI24456641904
FRANCOAMELIEDE BEHOR30956871927
FRANCOARONDE RAFFEUL GABRIEL23156731913
FRANCOBEHOR SAMUELDE SALOMON291056811921
FRANCODONADE CODRON Y CODRON221956521892
FRANCODONADE JACOV10956811921
FRANCOELIEZER23456531893
FRANCOESTHERDE TURIEL12656921932
FRANCOGIDALIADE JOSEPH30856971937
FRANCOGIDALIA231056??
FRANCOHAIM DE SALOMON3456481888
FRANCOHAIMMOSHE21456??
FRANCOHAIM NISSIM222956961936
FRANCOHAIMNISSIM23656331873
FRANCOHAIM 1627
FRANCOHAIM332756651905
FRANCOHAIM MOSHE 311356631903
FRANCOHAIM SAMUEL163356381878
FRANCOHANULARAFFAEL ELIEZER23756631903
FRANCOHIZKIADE DAVID21456921932
FRANCOISAACABRAHAM36256601900
FRANCOISAAC DE NISSIM222456931933
FRANCOISAACDE SAMUEL101256721912
FRANCOISAACHOLSA361856681908
FRANCOISAACMYRIAM52156701910
FRANCOISAAC61056591899
FRANCOJACOVDE MOSHE17856811921
FRANCOJACOV8757031943
FRANCOJEUDADE SHALOM29956961936
FRANCOJOSEPHHAIM24356961936
FRANCOJOSEPH301256861926
FRANCOLEADE ISAAC222556911931
FRANCOLEADE LAVE IN JOSESHEVET103056701910
FRANCOLEA24156791919
FRANCOMERCADAHAIM MOSHE311456721912
FRANCOMOSHEDE JACOB2756631903
FRANCOMOSHE24556251865
FRANCOMOSE'38156451885
FRANCOMYRIAMDE ISAAC222656881928
FRANCOMYRIAMRAFAEL ELIEZER23356681908
FRANCONISSIMISAAC23856741914
FRANCONISSIMJEUDA362956891929
FRANCONISSIM 361756701910
FRANCOPALOMBADE DAVID3356931933
FRANCOPILUSUF, MIRIAMELIAU, SAMUEL21656281868
FRANCORACHELARON23256911931
FRANCORACHEL JEUDA MOSHE91056641904
FRANCORACHEL23556261866
FRANCORAFFAELDAVID161956321872
FRANCORAFFAELEMOSE361656551895
FRANCORAFFAELEDE MOSHE8156501890
FRANCORAFFAELEELIEZER SIMANTOV231156871927
FRANCORAFFAELEISAAC202356291869
FRANCOREBECCADE MOSHE21556??
FRANCOREINABENSION17456791919
FRANCOREINARAHAMIN ISAAC6956761916
FRANCOSAROTADE JOSEPH29856851925
FRANCOSAROTARAFFAEL ELIEZER23956881928
FRANCOSULTANADE MOSHE21556501890
GABAYABRAHAMDE SALOMON11256981938
GABRIELCLARA ESTHERDE SALOMON82256841924
GABRIELSALOMON82356711911
GADISJACOVDE JOSEPH1356671907
GALANTEABRAHAMDE JEUDA11456791919
GALANTEABRAHAM29556711911
GALANTEBEHOR251856791919
GALANTEHAIMMOSHE251056761916
GALANTEHIZKIAJOSEPH181956571897
GALANTEISAACDE ABRAHAM271956961936
GALANTEJACOVANGEL372356691909
GALANTEJACOV13156851925
GALANTEJOSEPH252556611901
GALANTEMORDOCHAIDE ABRAHAM271856951935
GALANTEMOCHEANGEL3725????
GALANTENISSIMISAAC251556761916
GALANTENISSIM251656771917
GALANTEREINAHAIM MOSHE251156811921
GALANTESIGNORUDE ABRAHAM29656801920
GAONJOSEPHDE SULTANA12656701910
GAONRAHAMIN GERHON DE MOSE HABIB362256491889
GATTEGNOISCIAIADE NISSIM3257001940
GATTEGNOSHALOMDE ABRAHAM4657011941
HABIBBULISSA SARADE NISSIM91556931933
HABIBCELEBIBOAZ52656881928
HABIBELIAUDE MAZALTOV8657031943
HABIBESTHER,BULISSA DONADE ELIAU182256891929
HABIBFELICE HASDAIDE BEHOR10156841924
HABIBLUNADE BOAZ52456731913
HABIBMICHAELDE ZIMBUL6356??
HABIBMOSHEGIAMILA52456??
HABIBNISSIMISAAC91656451885
HABIBREINADE NISSIM52356881928
HABIBRICUCCIADE NISSIM42657001940
HABIBSIMANTOVDE DAVID22956981938
HALFONHAIMDE SAMUEL6156951935
HALFONJACOB211156211861
HALFON MORDHAIDE JACOV7456781918
HALFONMOSHEDE ESTREA41956881928
HANANABRAHAM282656371877
HANANALLEGRADE ISAAC10957041944
HANANBEHORDE ABRAHAM192956??
HANANBEHOR 36956831923
HANANBEHOR (MUJER)361056631903
HANANBEHORA372456761916
HANANBEHORA SARA342656391879
HANANBULISSADE JEUDA33056631903
HANANBULISSANATA COHEN132556891929
HANANCADEN, JOSEPHDE HAIM27256781918
HANANESTHERDE SAMUEL342556941934
HANANGIDIADE ISAAC10857041944
HANANHAIMDE ISAAC91456711911
HANANHAIMDE JOSEPH27156591899
HANANHAIMDE NISSIM341356631903
HANANHAIMISAAC352556961936
HANANHAIMJOSEPH323056791919
HANANHANANDE RAHAMIN43057001940
HANANHANULADE DAVID35156581898
HANANHANULADE JEUDA43257001940
HANANISAACDE JOSEPH42857001940
HANANISAAC301056871927
HANANISAAC352356411881
HANANJEUDA271556891929
HANANJOSEPHDE HAIM143256781918
HANANJOSEPHDE SOLOMON73257001940
HANANJOSEPH, HAIMDE ISAAC143156571897
HANANMAZALTOVDE JEUDA31256811921
HANANMAZALTOV, JACOVDE MOSHE21356941934
HANANMIRU372656601900
HANANMOSHEDE ABRAHAM1456981938
HANANMOSHEJACOV38156361876
HANANMOSHE251456381878
HANANNISSIM DE MOSHE22156681908
HANANNISSIM ISAAC35356631903
HANANNISSIM372756511891
HANANRACHELDE JEUDA32856971937
HANANREINADE ISAAC42157001940
HANANRICADE LAUN CODRON ??/35256521892
HANANSAMUELDE HAIM342456801920
HANANSAMUELDE MERCADO52557011941
HANANSAROTA323156681908
HANANSIMONDE ISAAC20656871927
HASDAIMAZALTOV271056811921
HASSONABRAHAMDE ABRAHAM112756231863
HASSONABRAHAMDE DAVID121856761916
HASSONABRAHAMDE ELIAU7756431883
HASSONABRAHAMDE HAIM42356741914
HASSONABRAHAMDE JOSEPH62957021942
HASSONABRAAMHAIM373056951935
HASSONABRAHAM 251256451885
HASSONASHER ELIAUDE JEUDA7956591899
HASSONBARUHDE HAIM53056571897
HASSONBEHORDE HAIM71756471887
HASSONBEHOR ABRAHAMDE MOSHE41657001940
HASSONBEHORADE JONA182956871927
HASSONBEHORA211056821922
HASSONBEHORA ESTER RAFFAELSAMUEL HI72856931933
HASSONBENSIONDE ELIAU62156781918
HASSONBENVENISTEDE HAIM122156951935
HASSONBULISSADE HASDAI53556831923
HASSONBULISSADE NATAN173256911931
HASSONBULISSADE TAMON????32756731913
HASSONBULISSA HANULADE ABRAHAM7856931933
HASSONBULISSA TAMARMIRCA222856921932
HASSONCADENDE MOSHE11656701910
HASSONCADENDE RUEBEN302756891929
HASSONCLARADE HANAN142456741914
HASSONCRU ELIAU????21256421882
HASSONELIDE JACOV41357011941
HASSONELIAKIM92756781918
HASSONELIAUBEN ELIAKIM11556521892
HASSONELIEZERDE ISRAEL32956991939
HASSONELIEZER53656471887
HASSONESTERDE ABRAHAM32556991939
HASSONESTERDE ELIAU32757001940
HASSONESTERDE HAIM62357021942
HASSONESTER DE HAIM71856??
HASSONESTERDE ISRAEL52957011941
HASSONESTERULADE MAZALTOV72357021942
HASSONESTERULADE NISSIM22756981938
HASSONESTHERNISSIM ASHER31556851925
HASSONGABRIELDE BARUCH343256961936
HASSONGAVRIEL NISSIM101156891929
HASSONGIAMILADE DAVID41157011941
HASSONGIAMILADE JACOV5657001940
HASSONGIAMILADE SAMUEL31056791919
HASSONGIAMILADE SAMUEL22756451885
HASSONGIAMILAGABRIEL NISSIM11156981938
HASSONGIAMILA10457041944
HASSONHAIMDE CADEN9356881928
HASSONHAIMDE DAVID32656721912
HASSONHAIMDE ISRAEL173356??
HASSONHAIMDE URIEL32556811921
HASSONHAIM HISKIYA372956631903
HASSONHAIM372856611901
HASSONHANULADE ABRAHAM112856261866
HASSONHANULA RAFAELHABIB ?????333056631903
HASSONHASDAI53456321872
HASSONHIZKIADE JEUDA311956971937
HASSONHIZKIAJEUDA32356161856
HASSONISAACDE ABRAHAM81556711911
HASSONISAACDE BARUCH43456681908
HASSONISAACDE BARUCH241956491889
HASSONISAACDE JEUDA172856381878
HASSONISAACDE MORENO312056931933
HASSONISAAC1828567?
HASSONISAAC37356881928
HASSONJACOVDE MERERDO222756961936
HASSONJACOV 27556521892
HASSONJEUDADE HAIM111556961936
HASSONJEUDADE JACOV32956391879
HASSONJEUDAMERCHDO4157011941
HASSONJEUSCIAFN ELIAU117566?
HASSONJOSEPHDE BARUCH42156761916
HASSONJOSEPHDE BARUCH242056931933
HASSONJOSEPHDE SAMUEL62956801920
HASSONJOSEPHDE SAMUEL202256301870
HASSONJOSEPH ??????DE MOSHE262056931933
HASSONLEA33156991939
HASSONLEA MAZALTOVJEUDA33256921932
HASSONLUNADE ELIEZER43656761916
HASSONLUNADE JOSEPH61756781918
HASSONMAZALTOVDE ISAAC172956651905
HASSONMAZALTOVDE JEUDA17756771917
HASSONMAZALTOVDE JOSEPH262156831923
HASSONMAZALTOVDE NISSIM1818569?
HASSONMAZALTOVDE RAFFAEL3956661906
HASSONMAZALTOVDE RUBEN9557021942
HASSONMAZALTOV RUBENDE URIEL32856931933
HASSONMICHAELBEN GABRIEL11956981938
HASSONMICHAELHAIM101056721912
HASSONMICHAELZADIK11656571897
HASSONMIRIAMDE BARUCH112656621902
HASSONMIRIAMDE MOSHE192756721912
HASSONMORDOHAIDE HAIM12256751915
HASSONMOSE'DE ABRAAM321756491889
HASSONNATANDE ISRAEL173156??
HASSONNISSIMDE ABRAAM322456931933
HASSONNISSIMURIEL302656901930
HASSONNISSIMURIEL341256851925
HASSONNISSIM162556591899
HASSONNISSIM ASHERDE ABRAHAM31456521892
HASSONRACHELISAAC37456611901
HASSONRAFFAELDE SAMUEL31057001940
HASSONRAFFAELHAIM311856291869
HASSONRAFFAELSAMUEL72956861926
HASSONRAHAMINDE ISAAC52657011941
HASSONRAHAMINDE MOSHE183056571897
HASSONREBECCADAVID ORIEL33156971937
HASSONREINAZADIK27656951935
HASSONREUBEN32456851925
HASSONRICADE ABRAHAM35556971937
HASSONSADICHBALDISSA43256791919
HASSONSADIK43356641904
HASSONSALVATOR11557041944
HASSONSAMUELDE HAIM3856391879
HASSONSARA ANA MICHAELHAIM2256501890
HASSONSARAHHAIM RAFAEL312156871927
HASSONSAROTAELIAKIM92656841924
HASSONSIGNORUDE HAIM22456881928
HASSONSIMHAABRAHAM112256801920
HASSONSIMHADE BARUH53156751915
HASSONSIMONDE JACOV202156941934
HASSONSOL IJA JEUDAMUJER ARON FRANCO24256411881
HASSONZADIKDE JACOV27456691909
HAZANASHERDE LEA52457011941
HAZANBEHORA SUSANADE ISAAC32456991939
HAZANHAIM DE JACOV122856321872
HAZANHASDAIDE NISSIM122956411881
HAZANISAACDE JACOV HAIM162956371877
HAZANJACOBDE ABRAAM33356861926
HAZANJACOV BENJAMIN272856871927
HAZANJEUSCIADE MORENO62356591899
HAZANJEUSCIA 25756381878
HAZANJOSEPHDE HAIM61656641904
HAZANMIRIAMDE ISAAC35456881928
HAZANMOSHE282156621902
HAZANPERAHIA322856871927
HAZANRACHELDE JACOV163056691909
HAZANRAFAELDE MOSHE9156881928
HAZANROSADE LEA2456991939
HAZANSEGNORU MOD.DE NISSIM ISRAEL41957001940
HAZANSIGNORAISAAC282256911931
HAZANSOLOMON37156501890
HERZOGRACHEL12856951935
HUGNUABRAAM (2)332456731913
HUGNUHAIMDE ABRAHAM321056921932
HUGNUJEUDADE NATAN332556921932
HUGNULUNADE JACOV1356981938
HUGNUNISSIM28 56781918
HUGNUORVHAIM32956921932
HUGNUORV MOSHE 82056791919
HUGNUREBECCA332256971937
HUGNUSABETAI33556961936
HUGNUSAMUEL332656??
HUGNUSAROTADE JACOV62856611901
ISRAEL?DE MOSHE201056961936
ISRAEL????DE ISAAC282056591899
ISRAELABRAHAMSE ESTER171556921932
ISRAELBEHOR12256511891
ISRAELBEHORADE ELIAU MATAHA29456741914
ISRAELBEN ELIEZER4857031943
ISRAELBULISSAREVELA ELIAU191556661906
ISRAELCADENDE SAMUEL201356791919
ISRAELCADEN SOLJACOV FERERA73056551895
ISRAELDAVIDDE JACOV3857031943
ISRAELDAVIDDE JOSEPH14756??
ISRAELDAVIDDE MOSHE4357031943
ISRAELDJAMILADE SAADI342856831923
ISRAELELIAUDE NISSIM13556601900
ISRAELELIAU29156891929
ISRAELELIEZERDE MOSHE83056501890
ISRAELESTERDE ARON14556891929
ISRAELESTERULADE NISSIM112956791919
ISRAELGIAMILADE JACOV3557031943
ISRAELHAIMDE HANULA342756551895
ISRAELHAIMDE JACOV20356641904
ISRAELHAIMDE JEUDA232656811921
ISRAELHAIMDE JEUDA29356781918
ISRAELHAIM JACOV(JACOV PASCAL)83256801920
ISRAELHANULADE BENSION211256931933
ISRAELHANULAELIEZER83156591899
ISRAELISAAC83356601900
ISRAELISAAC281956531893
ISRAELJACOVDE JOSEPH191056551895
ISRAELJACOVDE NISSIM33456761916
ISRAELJACOVFARERA73156??
ISRAELJACOV28656841924
ISRAELJEDIDIADE SOLOMON10256381878
ISRAELJEUDA313056701910
ISRAELJEUSCIADE ABRAHAM4956971937
ISRAELLUNADE HAIM JEUDA1856981938
ISRAELMAZALTOVDE RAFFAEL MOSE'20556301870
ISRAELMAZALTOVRAFFAEL MOSHE10756491889
ISRAELMAZALTOV31256971937
ISRAELMICHAELDE DAVID111756551895
ISRAELMIRKADE MOSHE20956841924
ISRAELMOSEFINS37256501890
ISRAELMOSHE62057031943
ISRAELMOSHE101356911931
ISRAELNERCADADE HAIM191356501890
ISRAELNISSIMDE JOSEPH3756821922
ISRAELNISSIM SHALOMDE JEUDA242156961936
ISRAELORU ELIEZER3357031943
ISRAELRAFFAELDE MOSHE10356481888
ISRAELREINADE BEHOR JACOB191156851925
ISRAELREINADE ELIAU29256921932
ISRAELREINAYOMTOV30756791919
ISRAELREVECA31456411881
ISRAELREVECA CODRONIN SALOMON ISRAEL26256901930
ISRAELRISULADE SAMUEL201256791919
ISRAELSALOMONDE MERCADO273256821922
ISRAELSALOMON36756431883
ISRAELSAMUELDE BULISSA14656871927
ISRAELSARADE JEUDA371156901930
ISRAELSARADE MOSHE7357031943
ISRAELSAROTADE HAIM232756771917
ISRAELSAROTADE ISAAC MOSHE102856441884
ISRAELVIDAJACOV43556721912
ISRAELYACOV83256??
ISRAELYOMTOV30656841924
ISRAELZAFIRADE DAVID14856741914
JERSUALMI?????DE ABRAHAM281456561896
JERSUALMIBEHORDE ABRAHAM281556801920
JERUSALMIARONDE MOSHE11156931933
JERUSALMIDIAMANTEDE MOSHE192356761916
JERUSALMIHANULADE AARON11256791919
JERUSALMIMOSHEDE HAIM192256631903
JERUSALMINISSIM 112556611901
JOHEVEDESTER12756971937
LEONJEUDADE JEUSCIA141056??
LEONJEUSCIADE CADEN71056891929
LEONJOSEPHDE JEUSCIA413
ALEVYABRAAMDE NISSIM352156801920
ALEVYABRAAM332856701910
LEVYBEHOR-ISAACDE MOSHE262556971937
LEVYBENSIONDE JACOV202756921932
LEVYCADENISAAC192556721912
ALEVYDAVIDBULISSA34256691909
LEVYDAVIDDE NISSIM71157021942
ALEVYDAVIDMOSE332956801920
ALEVYDAVID362556501890
LEVYDIANADE MOSHE-JEUDI42357001940
LEVYELIAUBEN GLAVINA102356931933
LEVYELIAUBEN ISAAC102256481888
LEVYESTREADE NISSIM42556961936
LEVYGIDIA JOHEVETREUBEN ELIAU4856051845
LEVYHAIM EFRAIMDE JEUDA14956831923
ALEVYHANULADE JACOV322756961936
ALEVYISAACDE MOSE321856811921
LEVYISAAC262656871927
LEVYJACOVDE SAMUEL17956881928
LEVYJACOV202656871927
LEVYJEUDADE ISAAC253056621902
LEVYJEUDADE SALOMON41156??
LEVYJEUDARAHAMIN3757001940
LEVYLEADE JEUDA261856671907
LEVYMAIRDE JACOV231656931933
LEVYMAZALTOVBEN MORENO111456901930
ALEVYMAZALTOVDE ISAAC321956791919
LEVYMAZALTOVDE MOSHE231456941934
LEVYMAZALTOVDE MOSHE BEN JEUDA281656911931
LEVYMAZALTOVJEUDA MOSHE301656921932
LEVYMERCADADE HAIM242856811921
LEVYMOSHEDE JEUDA231356701910
LEVYNISSIM42456751915
LEVYRAHAMINDE HAIM24956841924
LEVYREINADE RAHAMIN241056841924
LEVYREINAMENAHEM312556951935
LEVYRISULA ABRAHAM152456601900
LEVYRIVOLABEN ISAAC142256911931
LEVYRUBENDE ELIAU9157041944
LEVYSAMUELDE ISAAC242956851925
LEVYSARADE MOSHE21256991939
LEVYSARADE REVECA162656961936
LEVYSAROTADE ISAAC241656871927
LEVYSAROTAESCET NISSIM152656791919
LEVYSIGNORADE MOSHE193356??
LEVYSIGNORUDE JEUDA231556751915
LEVYZIMBOULDE ABRAHAM282756891929
LEVYDE NISSIM243056881928
MAIRPELOSOF282456601900
MAJOMARIDE ISAAC52856??
MALLELBEHORMOSHE242356??
MALLELSARA CADENESCET BEHOR MOSE'51457011941
MARCOSESRA252556941934
MARCOSMOSHEBEN CLARA15456081848
MATZAGARJEUSCIAESCET JEUDA51057011941
MENAHEMBEHOR MOSHE242356??
MENAHEMESTERULABEHOR232956971937
MENASH+A802EVIDADE SALOMON52056??
MENASHEABRAHAMDE BOAZ122556491889
MENASHEABRAHAM5956761916
MENASHEBARUHBEN ABRAHAM223256941934
MENASHEBEHOR HAIM252356771917
MENASHEBEHORASE SIMON16656731913
MENASHEBENJAMINDE NISSIM15256841924
MENASHEBENJAMIN15856841924
MENASHEBENSIONDE DAVID4156771917
MENASHEBOAZBEN SAMUEL251456771917
MENASCEBOAZDE JACOV34456611901
MENASHECELIBONDE HAIM61456841924
MENASHECLAIREDE ABRAHAM22456801920
MENASHEDAVIDDE MOSHE4256821922
MENASHEDAVIDDE SALOMON22356751915
MENASHEELIAU181456271867
MENASHEELIEZER213156961936
MENASHEESTERULAESCET JACOV181656621902
MENASHEESTERULA111356761916
MENASHEHAIMDE MOSHE61256841924
MENASHEICAIF4656421882
MENASHEISAACDE BOAZ12556981938
MENASHEISAACDE MAZALTOV272956601900
MENASHEISAAC51056821922
MENASHEJACOV111256641904
MENASHEJACOV181556831923
MENASHELUNADE MOSHE6157021942
MENASCEMOGLIE???DE BOAZ34356561896
MENASHEMOSHEDE AARON5856921932
MENASHEMOSHE4356041844
MENASHEMOSHE18956401880
MENASHEMOSHE RAHAMIN181056711911
MENASHEMYRIAMDE DAVID4456921932
MENASHEORA REINADE ISAAC22256711911
MENASHEPALIGORIADE BEHOR Y CODRON223156921932
MENASHEPALOMBA, CADENDE AARON51156701910
MENASHERACHELABRAHAM262756921932
MENASHERACHELDE JACOV161856791919
MENASHERAHMINDE ELIAU13656??
MENASHEREINADE BOAZ9556161856
MENASHEREINADE MICHAEL41257011941
MENASHEREINA251356981938
MENASHEREVECADE HAIM281156821922
MENASCEREVECA SAROTADE ISAAC36856461886
MENASCESAMUELEDE ISAAC343056811921
MENASHESAMUEL172356891929
MENASHESARADE SIMON251756601900
MENASHESAROTADE SAMUEL61557021942
MENASHESAROTA DE SIMON181356??
MENASHESAROTA RAHAMINDE ELIAU13756911931
MENASHESIMONDE HAIM16556931933
MENASHESIMONDE MOSHE7656911931
MENASHESIMONDE MOSHE181256921932
MENASHESIMON HAIMDE ISAAC2810566?
MENASHESOLDE DAVID4556421882
MENASHEVIDADE HAIM Y TAMAR61356681908
MERDJANCELEBIDE SAMUEL63256841924
MISRAHIABRAAM212356551895
MISRAHIADELEDE ELIAU112456821922
MISRAHIBEHORA, GIAMILAMERCADI61956521892
MISRAHIESTERULA372156871927
MISRAHIGIDALIA162256361876
MISRAHIGIDALIA34
MISRAHIHAIMDE ABRAHAM141956871927
MISRAHIHIZKIADE ABRAHAM61856181858
MISRAHIIS???DE ABRAHAM203356951935
MISRAHIISAAC 32556861926
MISRAHIJACOBDE ROSA31856891929
MISRAHIJACOVDE ISAAC82456481888
MISRAHIJACOV372056681908
MISRAHIJACOV HASSONBEN MERCADO222256961936
MISRAHIJOSEPHBEN ISAAC203156951935
MISRAHIJOSEPHDE MORDAHAI73057021942
MISRAHIJOSEPHDE YOMTOV53356861926
MISRAHILUNARDE GIDALIA162356461886
MISRAHIMALCHABEN ISRAEL22156821922
MISRAHIMOGLIE????DE ISAAC32656661906
MISRAHIMOSEDE GRAZIA21956891929
MISRAHIMYRIAMDE ABRAHAM212356551895
MISRAHINISSIM15156791919
MISRAHINISSIM162156711911
MISRAHIREBECCADE DAVID113156921932
MISRAHI+A921SAMUELDE JACOB141856411881
MISTRIRACHEL271156931933
MODIANODIANADE JACOV Y FRANCO41757001940
MODIANOLEADE SAMUEL101456901930
MODIANOMERCADA RISULA28856811921
MODIANOSARINA34156531893
MODIANOSAULDE MOSHE12756981938
MUSAFIRABRAHAMDE ORA81157031943
MUSAFIRABRAHAMZIMBULU212256651905
MUSAFIRESTERDE HAIM JACOB12456861926
MUSAFIRMICHAELELIEZER ISAAC21856321872
MUSAFIRNISSIMDE ABRAHAM21756641904
MUSAFIRORU ZIMBULI212156631903
MUSAFIRPIHA RAHAMINELIEZER93256961936
MUSAFIRRAHAMINDE ELIEZER12356??
NAHAMIABULISSADE SAMUEL212756831923
NAHMANSULTANA 153356931933
NAHUMCADEN GRAZIADE JOSEPH222556761916
NAUTOLIHAIMDE ISAAC18756??
NOTRICAASLANDE JEUDA183256551895
NOTRICAAZARIADE REINA41056881928
NOTRICACADENDE YAKOV362756621902
NOTRICAESTERULADE HAIM MOSHE16856351875
NOTRICAHAIMDE SALOMON17156631903
NOTRICAHAIM MOSHEDE MASLIAH81357031943
NOTRICAMAZALTOV12356381878
NOTRICASALOMONDE SAMUEL62157021942
NOTRICASALOMON17356801920
PEREZBARUH273156921932
PIHABEHORA REINADE JOSEPH32056991939
PIHABEIA ELIAU162456821922
PIHABULISSA DIAMANTEDE DAVID21256941934
PIHACELEBONELIEZER6757021942
PIHADAVIDDE ISAAC21356701910
PIHAISAAC152956691909
PIHAISAAC25156681908
PIHAJOSEPHDE ISAAC153056691909
PIHAJOSEPHDE SIGNORA8456821922
PIHAMOSHE27356631903
PIHASNISSIM371356621902
PIHANISSIM JOSEPHDE MATI3556511891
PIHARACHELDE ISAAC161656441884
PIHAREBECADE CELEBON32156991939
PIHAVICTORIADE CELEBON33556941934
PILOSOFBEHORA SULTANADE MICHAEL7657031943
PILOSOFBULISSADE ISAAC232456801920
PELOSOFESAIADE SAMUEL333256801920
PILOSOF JACOV282556591899
PELOSOFJEUSCIA 37556541894
PILOSOFLUNAGABRIEL1256981938
PILOSOFROSADE BOAZ41557011941
PILOSOFSAMUEL333156571897
PIZANTIASHER535
PIZANTICADENDE RAHAMIN151456601900
PIZANTIGIDALIS301556371877
PIZANTIHAIMDE ISAAC1232????
PIZANTIHAZKIADE HAIM123056861926
PIZANTIJACOVDE MOSHE151256631903
PIZANTIJEUDA ASLAN301356341874
PIZANTIJEUSCIADE MOSHE151156621902
PIZANTIMOSHE BEHORA DONA151556781918
PIZANTIPALOMBADE ARON BENJAMIN5757011941
PIZANTIRACHELDE NATAN73456661906
PIZANTIREVECA RAHAMIN AARON151356601900
PIZANTIROSADE ISAAC123156951935
RAFEABRAHAM12356711911
ROSANESGIDIADE JACOV2356491889
ROSIOMYRIAMDE ISAAC21056991939
RUSSOBEHOR-ABRAHAMDE AARON22156991939
RUSSOBULISSA LUNADE JEUDA311756861926
RUSSOJEUDA41456??
RUSSOMOSE'331656941934
RUSSORAFFAELDE JEUDA41556??
RUSSOREINADE MOSHE20456921932
RUSSOREVECADE ABRAHAM20156601900
SADISBULISSADE JACOV1456581898
SADISESTHERZAFFIRA21756991939
SADISGIOIADE SALOMON82956871927
SADISISRAELDE JOSEPH2556991939
SADISJACOVDE JOSEPH1356671907
SARANOMAZALTOVESCET ISAAC BENVENISTE2356991939
SCAPAMARIDE JACOV51957011941
SCAPARACHELESCET SALOMON5957011941
SCAPA (Escapa)MOSHEDE SALOMON23256811921
SCAPA (Escapa)SAMUELDE JACOV23356831923
SCUHAMICADENREUBEN4756801920
SHARHONABRAHAM 81656831923
SHARHONBENJAMIN71557021942
SHARHONDAVIDDE MOSHE192456901930
SHARHONEMANUEL 52257021942
SHARHONFLORDE ASHER82856611901
SHARHONGIAMILA RAFFAELDAVID513
SHARHONIOIDIAPERAHIA827????
SHARHONISAAC31156601900
SHARHONJACOVDE RAFFAEL82556631903
SHARHONSAMUELDE MOSHE62257021942
SHEMARIAABRAHAM DE ISAAC291456901930
SHEMARIAFASSANA301156601900
SHEMARIAHACO24656621902
SHEMARIAHANULATAMAR382556721912
SCEMARIAJACOV351456751915
SHEMARIAJEUSCIADE JACOV31356791919
SHEMARIAJOSEPHDE JACOV182356841924
SHEMARIALEON271356831923
SHEMARIAMAIRDE MOSHE291556881928
SHEMARIAMAZALTOVBEN JEUSANA31156661906
SHEMARIAMAZALTOVDE ABRAHAM291656741914
SHEMARIAMAZALTOVDE DAVID143456831923
SHEMARIAMAZALTOVDE ISHRA201456931933
SHEMARIAMOSHEDE ISAAC291356741914
SHEMARIAMOSHE291756941934
SCEMARIARACHELDE HAIM34556311871
SHEMARIAREINA271256821922
SHEMARIASAMUELDE ISAAC272556741914
SHEMARIASARADE SAMUEL272656971937
SHERMARIAJACOVDE EFFRAIAN52857011941
SHERMARIAMIRU21956821922
SHMARIAANNADE MORDOCHAI71857021942
SIDISDANIELDE SAMUEL71456841924
SIDISISRAEL31356951935
SIDISJEUSCIA26456601900
SORIANOAARON141656591899
SORIANOBEHORA DAVIDCAPELUTO NISSIM13556901930
SORIANOBULISSA MAZALTOVDE HAIM122256661906
SORIANOCADENDE JOSEPH35756621902
SORIANODONADE JEUDA122356531893
SORIANOELIADE MUSSANI57241964
SORIANOHENRIDE MUSSANI57251965
SORIANOHITZKIADE MOSHE14156??
SORIANOISAAC 241256791919
SORIANOISAAC311556481888
SORIANOISRAEL212556601900
SORIANOJACOV12156401880
SORIANOJACOV361156491889
SORIANOJEUDADE RAFFAELE342156571897
SORIANOJOSEPH35656681908
SORIANOMATILDEDE JACOV93056941934
SORIANOMAZALTOVDE RAFFAELE342256611901
SORIANO MIRIAMDE ISAAC241356821922
SORIANOMYRIAMDE MOSE361256581898
SORIANONISSIMDE JACOV12156981938
SORIANORACHELDE ASLAN262956901930
SORIANORACHELDE ISAAC241456451885
SORIANORAFFAELDE JACOV231256631903
SORIANOREBECADE DAVID151756641904
SORIANOSALOMON121256971937
SORIANOSOLAARON141756591899
SORIANOVIDADE ELIAU122456501890
SUAMIBEHOR ISAAC12056591899
SUAMIISAAC BEHOR12156771917
SULAMABRAHAM31856091849
SULAMNISSIMDE RUBEN57041944
SULAMREINADE ABRAHAM31956801920
SULAMSAROTADE JACOV362656921932
SULAMSAROTAREINA311156801920
SURMANIESTERDE ABRAHAM11656981938
SURMANIGABRIELJACOV51856581898
SURMANIHAIMDE ABRAHAM5256761916
SURMANIHAIMDE SANYEK71956601900
SURMANIJEUDADE MOSHE13156981938
SURMANIMOSHEDE RACHEL72457021942
SURMANIRAFFAELDE JEUDA22257021942
SURMANIREBECADE HAIM161156621902
SURMANIREINADE JOSEPH71356731913
SURMANISAMUELDE ABRAHAM5356941934
SURMANISARADE JACOV13056981938
TAMARREINA281356811921
TAMARSAROTA351656611901
TAMORSIGNORU25656591899
TARANTOBEHORAPERLA91756701910
TARANTORAFFAELDE EFFRAIM91856301870
TARIANDUJOSEPH261656531893
TARICAABRAAM332356971937
TARICABEHORA SARASAMUEL172656931933
TARICABULISSADE MUSANNI9657031943
TARICABULISSAESCET URIEL HASSON32756731913
TARICABULISSA REINADE SAMUEL21956991939
TARICAESTERSAMUEL172456891929
TARICAGABRIELDE JACOB132956491889
TARICAGIOIADE NISSIM133056841924
TARICAHAIMDE HIZKIA18656851925
TARICAHAIMDE ISAAC28356611901
TARICAHAIMDE JOSEPH33456641904
TARICAHANULADE HAIM28456821922
TARICAHIZKIAMENAHEM72156651905
TARICAJACOVDE ABRAHAM22556991939
TARICAJACOVDE JOSEPH291156831923
TARICALEADE HIZKIA71357021942
TARICAMAZALTOVDE ISAAC363056891929
TARICAMAZALTOVDE JOSEPH291256801920
TARICAMAZALTOVDE MEHAHEM72256741914
TARICAMAZALTOV16756381878
TARICAMAZATOVDE MOSHE72556801920
TARICAMIRIAMDE JOSEPH26956601900
TARICAMORDOHAIDE HAIM33356721912
TARICAMORDOHAIRAFFAEL JEUDA132756331873
TARICAMOSHEDE MAZLIAH23056981938
TARICAMOSHEDE MENAHEM72356811921
TARICAMOSE'342056971937
TARICAMOSHE HAIMDE JEUDA132656391879
TARICAPAULINERAHAMIN271456951935
TARICARACHELDE RAFFEL MOSHE26356971937
TARICARACHEL28556581898
TARICARAFFAELHANN MOSHE33256621902
TARICARAFFAELJEUDA171356311871
TARICARAHAMINDE ISAAC33156451885
TARICAREINADE JACOV152556461886
TARICAREUBEN72456671907
TARICASAMUELDE HAIM JOSEPH172556921932
TARICASAMUELRAFFAEL JEUDA132856761916
TARICASAROTADE DAVID18556991939
TARICASAROTADE JOSEPH18456331873
TARICASAROTAMOSE'302356941934
TARICASUSANNEDE MOSE191256831923
TREVES ESCET RAFFAEL133456911931
TURIELABRAHAMDE ELIAKIM122656421882
TURIELBEHORMOSHE142856461886
TURIELBEHOR BOAZ42856241864
TURIELBEHOR MOSHE262056421882
TURIELBULISSA HANULAMDE MOSHE73256321872
TURIELCLARADE MOSHE113056411881
TURIELDAVIDBEN DERRA63356621902
TURIELDOCTORMOSHE42956741914
TURIELELIAKIMDE BOAZ12456971937
TURIELESTERESCET JAHIR FRANCO12656971937
TURIELGIAMILAESCET ELAKIM13856461886
TURIELISAACDE BOAZ12556961936
TURIELLEADE ISAAC102756??
TURIELMOSHE73356491889
TURIELRAFFAELDE DAVID42756461886
TURIELRICUCCIAESCET ELIAKIM122756851925
TURIELSARACELEBI DE ALHADEFF102956841924
ZADIKJACOVBEN JOSEPH (SADIS)1356671907